Statistiques ITM Cup 2014

STATISTIQUES POINTS / ESSAIS

POS
POINTS
POS
ESSAIS
1
Marty BANKS (Tasman) – 173
1
Ryan TONGIA (Hawke’s Bay) – 10
2
Gareth ANSCOMBE (Auckland) – 156
2
Waisake NAHOLO (Taranaki) – 9
3
Daniel HAWKINS (Northland) – 129
3
James LOWE (Tasman) – 8
4
Marty MCKENZIE (Taranaki) – 125
4
Joe WEBBER (Waikato) – 8
5
Ihaia WEST (Hawke’s Bay) – 124
5
Augustine PULU (Counties) – 7
6
Otere BLACK (Manawatu) – 113
6
Blade THOMSON (Taranaki) – 7
7
Hayden PARKER (Otago) – 112
7
Brendon O’CONNOR (Hawke’s Bay) – 6
8
Lima SOPOAGA (Southland) – 109
8
George MOALA (Auckland) – 6
9
Damian MCKZENZIE (Waikato) – 90
9
Seta TAMANIVALU (Taranaki) – 6
10
Matt MCGAHAN (North Harbour) – 79
10
Callum GIBBINS (Manawatu) – 5
11
Codey REI (Taranaki) – 73
11
Fa’asiu FUTAI (Otago) – 5
12
Tom TAYLOR (Canterbury) – 70
12
Frank HALAI (Counties) – 5
13
Ahsee TUALA (Counties) – 65
13
Gareth ANSCOMBE (Auckland) – 5
14
Daniel HOLLINSHEAD (Bay of Plenty) – 57
14
Jimmy COWAN (Tasman) – 5
15
Ryan TONGIA (Hawke’s Bay) – 50
15
Joe ROYAL (Bay of Plenty) – 5
16
Willie RIPIA (Wellington) – 49
16
John HARDIE (Southland) – 5
17
Jason WOODWARD (Wellington) – 48
17
Jone MACILAI (Northland) – 5
18
Waisake NAHOLO (Taranaki) – 45
18
Marty MCKENZIE (Taranaki) – 5
19
Jade TE RURE (Manawatu) – 42
19
Matt TODD (Canterbury) – 5
20
James LOWE (Tasman) – 40
20
Matt WRIGHT (Northland) – 5
21
Joe WEBBER (Waikato) – 40
21
Shannan CHASE (Hawke’s Bay) – 5

 

STATISTIQUES PENALITES / TRANSFORMATIONS

POS
PENALITES
POS
TRANSFORMATIONS
1
Gareth ANSCOMBE (Auckland) – 31
1
Marty BANKS (Tasman) – 37
2
Daniel HAWKINS (Northland) – 29
2
Ihaia WEST (Hawke’s Bay) – 23
3
Marty BANKS (Tasman) – 28
3
Marty MCKENZIE (Taranaki) – 23
4
Otere BLACK (Manawatu) – 24
4
Daniel HAWKINS (Northland) – 21
5
Hayden PARKER (Otago) – 22
5
Gareth ANSCOMBE (Auckland) – 19
6
Lima SOPOAGA (Southland) – 22
6
Lima SOPOAGA (Southland) – 19
7
Ihaia WEST (Hawke’s Bay) – 19
7
Hayden PARKER (Otago) – 18
8
Damian MCKZENZIE (Waikato) – 16
8
Otere BLACK (Manawatu) – 18
9
Marty MCKENZIE (Taranaki) – 16
9
Ahsee TUALA (Counties) – 16
10
Codey REI (Taranaki) – 15
10
Damian MCKZENZIE (Waikato) – 16
11
Matt MCGAHAN (North Harbour) – 12
11
Matt MCGAHAN (North Harbour) – 14
12
Tom TAYLOR (Canterbury) – 12
12
Daniel HOLLINSHEAD (Bay of Plenty) – 13
13
Willie RIPIA (Wellington) – 9
13
Tom TAYLOR (Canterbury) – 12
14
Jason WOODWARD (Wellington) – 8
14
Willie RIPIA (Wellington) – 11
15
Daniel HOLLINSHEAD (Bay of Plenty) – 7
15
Codey REI (Taranaki) – 9
16
Jade TE RURE (Manawatu) – 7
16
Jade TE RURE (Manawatu) – 8
17
Ahsee TUALA (Counties) – 6
17
Richie MO’UNGA (Canterbury) – 8
18
Richie MO’UNGA (Canterbury) – 6
18
Jason WOODWARD (Wellington) – 7
19
Daniel HALANGAHU (North Harbour) – 4
19
Colin SLADE (Canterbury) – 6
20
Nick EVEMY (Bay of Plenty) – 4
20

 

STATISTIQUES DROPS

POS
DROPS
 
1
Ihaia WEST (Hawke’s Bay) – 2
2
Marty MCKENZIE (Taranaki) – 2
3
Robbie ROBINSON (North Harbour) – 1