Statistiques NRC 2014

STATISTIQUES POINTS / ESSAIS

POS
POINTS
POS
ESSAIS
1
Jack DEBRECZENI (Melbourne) – 156
1
Andrew KELLAWAY (NSW Country) – 9
2
Sam WINDSOR (NSW Country) – 94
2
Telusa VEAINU (Melbourne) – 8
3
Zack HOLMES (Perth) – 77
3
Chris KURIDRANI (Brisbane) – 6
4
Ben VOLAVOLA (Greater Sydney) – 72
4
Jack DEBRECZENI (Melbourne) – 6
5
Hamish ANGUS (North Harbour) – 64
5
Jarome MCKENZIE (Greater Sydney) – 6
6
Matt BRANDON (QLD Country) – 62
6
Jarrad BUTLER (Canberra) – 6
7
Jake MCINTYRE (Brisbane) – 55
7
Lopeti TIMANI (Melbourne) – 6
8
Jack MACKLIN (Sydney) – 48
8
Nic STIRZAKER (Melbourne) – 6
9
Andrew KELLAWAY (NSW Country) – 45
9
Robbie ABEL (Perth) – 6
10
Jesse MOGG (Canberra) – 44
10
Ammon MATUAUTO (Perth) – 5
11
Telusa VEAINU (Melbourne) – 43
11
Dillyn LEYDS (Perth) – 5
12
Quade COOPER (Brisbane) – 39
12
Jake SCHATZ (Brisbane) – 5
13
Ian PRIOR (Perth) – 35
13
JJ TAULAGI (QLD Country) – 5
14
Dillyn LEYDS (Perth) – 31
14
Jonah PLACID (Melbourne) – 5
15
Chris KURIDRANI (Brisbane) – 30
15
Pettowa PARAKA (Brisbane) – 5
16
Jarome MCKENZIE (Greater Sydney) – 30
16
Robbie COLEMAN (Canberra) – 5
17
Jarrad BUTLER (Canberra) – 30
17
Sefanaia NAIVALU (Melbourne) – 5
18
Lopeti TIMANI (Melbourne) – 30
18
Tala GREY (NSW Country) – 5
19
Nic STIRZAKER (Melbourne) – 30
19
Tom ENGLISH (Melbourne) – 5
20
Robbie ABEL (Perth) – 30
20

 

STATISTIQUES PENALITES / TRANSFORMATIONS

POS
PENALITES
POS
TRANSFORMATIONS
1
Ben VOLAVOLA (Greater Sydney) – 3
1
Jack DEBRECZENI (Melbourne) – 42
2
Sam WINDSOR (NSW Country) – 3
2
Sam WINDSOR (NSW Country) – 26
3
Lloyd JOHANSSON (Melbourne) – 2
3
Ben VOLAVOLA (Greater Sydney) – 22
4
Hamish ANGUS (North Harbour) – 1
4
Hamish ANGUS (North Harbour) – 19
5
Jack MACKLIN (Sydney) – 1
5
Matt BRANDON (QLD Country) – 19
6
Luke BURTON (Perth) – 1
6
Zack HOLMES (Perth) – 19
7
7
Jake MCINTYRE (Brisbane) – 15
8
8
Jesse MOGG (Canberra) – 13
9
9
Quade COOPER (Brisbane) – 13
10
10
Jack MACKLIN (Sydney) – 12
11
11
Ian PRIOR (Perth) – 10
12
12
Angus ROBERTS (Sydney) – 5
13
13
Harry PARKER (Brisbane) – 5
14
14
Dane CHISHOLM (Grater Sydney) – 4
15
15
Harry JONES (North Harbour) – 4
16
16
Luke BURTON (Perth) – 4
17
17
Isaac THOMPSON (Canberra) – 3
18
18
Matt LUCAS (North Harbour) – 3
19
19
Rodney IONA (Canberra) – 3